IMECH-IR  > 力学所知识产出(1956-2008)

其他题名: Study on the electrochemical behaviors of vincristine and the interaction of vincristine with tubulin

摘要: 在0.05 mol/L Tris,0.15 mol/L NaCl溶液中,用吸附伏安法研究长春新碱(VCR),其峰电位在-1.68 V(vs. Ag/AgCl),峰电流与1.0*10^{-8}~2.0*10^{-7}mol/L VCR浓度成正比,检测限为7.0*l0^{-9} mol/L,用常规脉冲极谱法、线性扫描和循环伏安法等研究该体系的电化学行为,实验表明,电极还原过程为具有吸附特征的不可逆过程。VCR的吸附符合Frumkin吸附等温式。也研究了VCR与微管蛋白的相互作用。实验表明,VCR与微管蛋白形成一电活性的结合物,这一结合物具有吸附性,且还原过程也为不可逆过程。

其他摘要: A sensitive reduction peak of vincristine (VCR) is obtained by adsorptive stripping voltammetry in 0.05 mol/L Tris and 0.15 mol/L NaCl buffer solution. The peak potential is - 1.68 V (vs. Ag/AgCl). The peak current is directly proportional to the concentration of VCR (1.0xl0~(-8)~2.0 * 10~(-7)mol/L) , with a detection limit of 7.0 x 10~(-9) mol/L. The electrochemical behavior of this system was studied by the methods of normal pulse polarography, linear-sweep and cyclic voltammetry. The reduction process is irreversible with adsorptive characteristics. The adsoiption of VCR obeys the Frumkin isotherm. The electrochemical behavior of the binding of VCR to tubulin was studied by cyclic voltammetry. The results showed that the reaction of tubulin dimer with VCR formed an electrochemically active complex, and the reduction process of the complex is irreversible.

关键词: 长春新碱 伏安法 吸附 微管蛋白 Vincristine (Vcr) Voltammetry Adsorption Tubulin