IMECH-IR  > 环境力学重点实验室(2009-2011)

其他题名: Application of guyed-type landslide surface displacement real-time monitoring system

摘要: 拉线式滑坡地表位移实时监测系统是测量地表相对位移的监测仪器,在很多滑坡中已得到实际应用。该系统的特点是将传统的拉线式测量原理与现代通讯技术有机结合,由数据采集系统,数据处理中心和客户端这三大部分组成。当测点发生位移时,所连接的钢丝线将随之移动发生变化,这一信息由角位移传感器记录并转化为相应的电信号,数据采集系统将电信号转换成数字信号,并利用现有的移动通信网络将信号传输到数据处理中心。最后利用编制的软件进行数据分析,给出被测点的位移随时间变化的规律。同时,数据处理中心可以根据现场情况,对现场的数据采集频率进行更改。通过对凉水井滑坡实时监测数据的分析和对比,对该滑坡的危险性等级进行了评估和险情预警,证明该系统不受地理环境、气候等因素的限制,并说明了此种监测方法运用于滑坡实时监测具有很高的实用价值。但是该系统还需要作进一步改进,以克服自身存在的一些缺陷。

其他摘要: The guyed-type landslide surface displacement real-time monitoring system is an apparatus to measure the relative displacement of the surface,which has been put into operation in many landslides.Its characteristic is the combination of traditional guyed-type principal with modern communication technology,and the system consists of three major components,namely data acquisition system,data processing centre and user group.When monitoring point moves,the connected wire would be drawn along the travelling direction.The information is recorded by angular displacement sensor and converted into corresponding electrical data.Data acquisition system could translate received electrical data into digital signals,and the digital signals then are launched by existing mobile communication network to data processing centre.Finally,the data are analyzed and graphs of displacement versus time are given.At the same time,processing centre could adjust the data acquisition frequency according to actual situation.Through the data analysis and comparison of Liangshuijing landslide,the warning level of this landslide is evaluated.It is indicated that this system would not be restricted by factors such as geographical environment or climate,and the application of this system to landslide real-time monitoring has high practical value.However,this system still needs to be improved in order to overcome its own defects.

关键词: 实时监测 地表位移 拉线式原理