IMECH-IR  > 非线性力学国家重点实验室

其他题名: The Latest Research Progress in Surface Adhesion and Transportation

摘要: 表面黏附及表面输运作为典型的材料表面行为,已成为表面力学关注的重要课题及学科前沿,揭示该类表面效应的形成机制及其影响因素,对微纳米器件、微纳米传感器、微纳米传输、智能材料表面等创新设计具有重要的指导意义.论文针对表面黏附及表面输运两种典型的表面力学行为,综述了国内外在该方面的最新研究进展,主要介绍了作者课题组在该方面的最新工作及取得的成果,最后针对该方面研究提出未来工作展望.

其他摘要: Surface adhesion and transportation,as two typical surface behaviors of material,have been the important topics and academic frontier in the field of surface mechanics.Exploring the forming mechanism and the influence factors of the two surface effects is significantly important to the design of micro/ nano-device,micro/nano-sensor,micro/nano-transportation and smart materials.The latest research progress in the fields of surface adhesion and transportation are reviewed in the present paper.The research work of the authors'group are mainly introduced.Finally,some suggestions and future development of the surface effects are proposed.

关键词: Surface Mechanics Adhesion Mechanism Transportation Mechanism Micro-force Of Surface Non-uniform Strain Field