IMECH-IR  > 流固耦合系统力学重点实验室

其他题名: Characteristics of well tests in the carbonate reservoirs of the eastern Tazhong-1 Gas Field,Tarim Basin

摘要: 塔里木盆地塔中Ⅰ号气田东部试验区储层高温高压,流体性质和流动机理复杂;试井曲线具有多样性、复杂性及多解性的特点,试井分析面临巨大的挑战。为此,根据研究区地质特点及有关资料录取情况,采用现代试井分析方法与生产动态分析相结合的非均质气藏动态描述综合技术,将储层划分为视均质、双重孔隙、复合模型以及裂缝、裂缝孔洞模型等5种类型进行试井分析。结果表明:该区储层非均质性较强,平面连通性差;试井特征与稳产能力有着紧密的联系,对不同类型的井,应制订相应的开发技术对策。

其他摘要: The reservoirs in the pilot test zone of the eastern Tazhong-1 Gas Field,Tarim Basin,are under high temperature and high pressure,where the properties of fluids and flowing mechanism are quite complicated.In addition,the well test curves are of multiplicity,complexity and ambiguity,so it is extremely difficult to carry out well test analysis.In view of this,based on the geological features in this study area and the related data,the integrated technology of dynamic description of heterogeneous reservoirs is…

关键词: 塔中ⅰ号气田 碳酸盐岩 试井 储集层 类型 生产能力 特征 动态描述